Femina.Mk - Info femina.mk

femina.mk receives about 6,350 unique visitors and 26,543 (4.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $50.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,547.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank femina.mk is ranked number 9,328 in the world and 0.00127% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Skopje, 41, Macedonia and links to network IP address 217.16.95.60.

About - femina.mk

Најпопуларниот женски сајт во Македонија. Сè за убавина и мода, љубов и секс, диети и фитнес, рецепти, здравје, семејство, кариера, плус најдобриот хороскоп, соновник, забава.
How did femina.mk look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is femina.mk?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
190,500
Daily Pageviews:
26,543 (4.18 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,328 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00127% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Macedonia 86.16%88.63%8
Germany 2.48%2.14%14487
Greece 1.56%1.25%3782
United States 1.36%0.90%84813
Italy 0.87%0.73%24299
Switzerland 0.87%0.72%5247
Bulgaria 0.84%0.58%2149
Slovenia 0.67%0.64%1219
Australia 0.52%0.43%16691
Other 0.51%0.33%2932
Austria 0.51%0.40%9904
United Kingdom 0.42%0.41%64629
Sweden 0.37%0.27%11738
France 0.24%0.16%92680
Albania 0.22%0.16%1938
Canada 0.22%0.17%50910
Netherlands 0.17%0.19%39726
Other 0.16%0.12%603
Spain 0.13%0.16%108291
Croatia 0.13%0.08%8772
Belgium 0.13%0.12%27043
Czech Republic 0.12%0.12%26623
Malta 0.10%0.11%1438
United Arab Emirates 0.10%0.07%23664
Qatar 0.09%0.07%23051
Turkey 0.09%0.06%100788
Denmark 0.09%0.08%19512
Norway 0.08%0.07%27178
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.07%0.05%8729

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
femina.mk
85.31%58.64%3.80
forum.femina.mk
19.77%41.36%11.58

Competitive Data

SEMrush femina.mk
Domain:
  femina.mk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
648
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is femina.mk?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much femina.mk can earn?

Website Value:
$24,547.10
Daily Revenue:
$50.80
Monthly Revenue:
$1,524.00
Yearly Revenue:
$18,542.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is femina.mk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.16.95.60
ASN:
AS16333 
ISP:
ONE Telecommunications Services DOOEL Skopje 
Server Location:
Skopje
41
Macedonia
 

Other sites hosted on 217.16.95.60

How fast does femina.mk load?

Average Load Time:
(1991 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  60

Site Categories (dmoz)

Makedonski/Рекреација

What sites are related to femina.mk?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 09 Jan 2013 14:11:06 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Expires: Mon, 1 Jan 2001 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: 40e491c83ae752ac19b708db307f9778=t73ho2inrbgf8p1217pe8sp5r6; path=/; domain=.femina.mk
Last-Modified: Wed, 09 Jan 2013 14:11:06 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3591
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3591
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3591
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3591
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3591
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3591
SOA 3591
Mname ns1.linode.COM
Rname admin.emedia.mk
Serial Number 2016030850
Refresh 14400
Retry 14400
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 217.16.95.60 3591
NS ns3.linode.COM 3591
NS ns4.linode.COM 3591
NS ns2.linode.COM 3591
NS ns1.linode.COM 3591
NS ns5.linode.COM 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
femina.mk widget