Femina.Mk - Info femina.mk

femina.mk receives about 5,750 unique visitors and 22,195 (3.86 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $46.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $22,174.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank femina.mk is ranked number 8,574 in the world and 0.00115% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Skopje, 41, Macedonia and links to network IP address 217.16.95.60.

About - femina.mk

Најпопуларниот женски сајт во Македонија. Сè за убавина и мода, љубов и секс, диети и фитнес, рецепти, здравје, семејство, кариера, плус најдобриот хороскоп, соновник, забава.
How did femina.mk look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is femina.mk?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
172,500
Daily Pageviews:
22,195 (3.86 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,574 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00115% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Macedonia 87.24%89.50%9
Germany 2.56%2.19%12360
United States 1.26%0.88%80998
Italy 0.94%0.87%18751
Switzerland 0.88%0.74%4520
Bulgaria 0.83%0.57%2251
Slovenia 0.68%0.69%1239
Australia 0.58%0.50%15826
Other 0.53%0.35%3136
United Kingdom 0.48%0.46%47616
Austria 0.46%0.38%9897
Sweden 0.40%0.31%11189
France 0.27%0.16%76566
Netherlands 0.27%0.21%30222
Canada 0.26%0.19%48447
Greece 0.18%0.19%22445
Belgium 0.18%0.11%26599
Spain 0.14%0.13%86633
Czech Republic 0.13%0.11%28285
United Arab Emirates 0.12%0.07%18599
Albania 0.12%0.10%3064
Denmark 0.10%0.08%23901
Qatar 0.09%0.06%19011
Croatia 0.09%0.05%12656
Turkey 0.08%0.05%86630
Malta 0.08%0.10%1770
Norway 0.08%0.06%31952
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.06%0.07%8057
Russia 0.06%0.07%236816
Romania 0.06%0.05%57034

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
femina.mk
84.01%58.37%3.72
forum.femina.mk
21.03%41.63%10.60

Competitive Data

SEMrush femina.mk
Domain:
  femina.mk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
674
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is femina.mk?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much femina.mk can earn?

Website Value:
$22,174.01
Daily Revenue:
$46.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,380.00
Yearly Revenue:
$16,790.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is femina.mk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.16.95.60
ASN:
AS16333 
ISP:
Company for communications services ONE.VIP DOO Skopje 
Server Location:
Skopje
41
Macedonia
 

Other sites hosted on 217.16.95.60

How fast does femina.mk load?

Average Load Time:
(1856 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  60

Site Categories (dmoz)

Makedonski/Рекреација

What sites are related to femina.mk?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 09 Jan 2013 14:11:06 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Expires: Mon, 1 Jan 2001 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: 40e491c83ae752ac19b708db307f9778=t73ho2inrbgf8p1217pe8sp5r6; path=/; domain=.femina.mk
Last-Modified: Wed, 09 Jan 2013 14:11:06 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.linode.COM
Rname admin.emedia.mk
Serial Number 2016030850
Refresh 14400
Retry 14400
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 217.16.95.60 3600
NS ns4.linode.COM 3600
NS ns1.linode.COM 3600
NS ns3.linode.COM 3600
NS ns2.linode.COM 3600
NS ns5.linode.COM 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 10 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 14 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
femina.mk widget